You are here

National Indoor Flight Information

dvaadmin's picture
matthew bonifacio Compound Cadet   Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Robert Clarke Compound   Veterans Male Frankston Archery Club Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Lachlan Di Battista Compound Cub   Male Werribee Archery Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
George Diamantopoulos Compound   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Tristan Grichting Compound Cub   Male Werribee Archery Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Mark Hewitt Compound   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Steven Horne Recurve   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Julian Howden Compound   Masters Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Harri Howden Compound Cadet   Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
markus kuhrau Recurve 20 & Under   Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Lydia Leong Compound   Open Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Guenter Licht Longbow   Veterans Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Reece Lyons Longbow   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Kira Maniatopoulos Barebow Recurve Intermediate   Female Werribee Archery Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Alexis McGuane Recurve Cub   Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Darren McGuane Recurve   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Scott Mickey Barebow Recurve   Masters Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Anthony Overmars Recurve   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
James Park Compound   Veterans Male Sherbrooke Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
tad roman Recurve   Masters Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Gurvinder Sekhon Compound   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Anna Walls Compound Cadet   Female Other/Not Listed Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Felicity Baxter Compound Cub   Female Griffith Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Clifford Wood Compound Open   Mens Diamond Valley Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 am
Ben Rust Compound Open   Male Werribee Archers Flight 1 @ 8:30 pm
               
Troy Balmer Compound   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Michael Bengtsson Barebow Recurve   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Olivia Chick Compound Cub   Female Werribee Archery Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Paul De Weerd Compound   Open Male Frankston Archery Club Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
DeVilliers Duvenage Compound 20 & Under   Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Kaitlyn Eddy Recurve   Open Female Werribee Archery Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Elise Faul Compound Intermediate   Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Tom Forrest Compound   Open Male Wendouree Archery Club Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Tazmin Forrest Compound Cub   Female Wendouree Archery Club Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Kim Foster Compound   Veterans Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Emily Graham Compound   Open Female Horsham Company of Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Alexander Graham Compound   Masters Male Horsham Company of Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Jason Jinks Recurve   Open Male Werribee Archery Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Luke Leniart Barebow Recurve   Open Male Werribee Archery Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Amelie Lu Recurve Cub   Female Werribee Archery Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
JANINE LYONS Recurve   Masters Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Irene Norman Barebow Recurve   Masters Female Werribee Archery Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Luke Norman Recurve   Open Male Werribee Archery Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Robin Northover Longbow   Veterans Plus Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Gregory Parsons Longbow Cadet   Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Lucy Pelly Barebow Recurve   Open Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Geoff Rogers Compound   Masters Male Wendouree Archery Club Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Mitch Rogers Compound   Open Male Wendouree Archery Club Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Emily Ruskin Compound Cadet   Female Other/Not Listed Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Aimee Scattergood Barebow Recurve Cub   Female Werribee Archery Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
Damien Vella Compound   Veterans Plus Male Wendouree Archery Club Flight 2 @ 11:30 am
               
David Anear Barebow Recurve   Veterans Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Shaun Hastie Compound   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Tamara Hastie Compound   Open Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Faith Hastie Compound Intermediate   Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Steven Horne Compound   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Caitlin Howden Compound Intermediate   Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Julian Howden Compound   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Harri Howden Compound 20 & Under   Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Derek Jacobs Compound   Open Male Moorabbin Archery Club Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Warwick Knight Recurve   Masters Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Bronwyn Knight Recurve Intermediate   Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
markus kuhrau Recurve   Open Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Antonio Larizza Barebow Compound Cub   Male Werribee Archery Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Sheryn Licht Longbow   Masters Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
JANINE LYONS Longbow   Open Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Reece Lyons Longbow   Veterans Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Victor Phan Recurve   Open Male Heidelberg Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Alexander Powell Recurve Cub   Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Ann Sharrock Recurve   Open Female Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Mark Slade Barebow Recurve   Masters Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Cody Smith Compound Cub   Male Werribee Archery Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Murray Stanton Compound   Open Male Yering District Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Anna Walls Compound 20 & Under   Female Other/Not Listed Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Jay Moylan Compound Open   Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
James Gibbons Recurve Open   Male Heidelberg Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm
Richard Smith Recurve Open   Male Diamond Valley Archers Flight 3 @ 2:30 pm