Club Rankings

Mens Compound

Place Archer Class Gender Division Current
1 Harri HOWDEN Open Male Compound 103.1
2 Nigel WEILAND Open Male Compound 97.8
3 Craig TYSON 50+ Male Compound 97.3
4 Julian HOWDEN 50+ Male Compound 97.1
5 Marcus ANEAR Open Male Compound 93.5
6 Shaun HASTIE 50+ Male Compound 93.3
7 Julian HOWDEN Open Male Compound 92.1
8 Harri HOWDEN Under 21 Male Compound 90.6
9 Sten NIGOL Open Male Compound 90.3
10 Troy BALMER Open Male Compound 88.4
11 David MAFFEI Open Male Compound 86.3
12 Patrick FRENCH Open Male Compound 86.0
13 Petr STENIN Open Male Compound 84.0
14 Craig ROTHENBUECHER 50+ Male Compound 83.4
15 Ross MALARBI 60+ Male Compound 83.3
16 Tad Roman 60+ Male Compound 82.1
17 DeVilliers DUVENAGE Open Male Compound 82.0
18 Craig TYSON Open Male Compound 78.8
19 Louis NATURANI 60+ Male Compound 78.4
20 Jarrod KNEEBONE Open Male Compound 75.1
21 Andrew J ROBINSON 50+ Male Compound 75.0
22 Murray Stanton Open Male Compound 73.4
23 Nicholas COULSON Open Male Compound 73.1
24 Mark HEWITT Open Male Compound 72.6
25 James HURLEY (Snr) Open Male Compound 71.9
26 Joshua BUBIC Open Male Compound 70.3
27 Tristan WEILAND Under 18 Male Compound 63.3
28 Ross MALARBI 50+ Male Compound 63.2
29 Luigi GIONFRIDDO 70+ Male Compound 62.4
30 Shaun HASTIE Open Male Compound 61.5
31 Jackson HURLEY  Under 16 Male Compound 59.0
32 Tad. ROMAN 60+ Male Compound 53.5
33 Mathew ERICSON Open Male Compound 52.8
34 Scott BEATTY 50+ Male Compound 50.1
35 Dylan LITTLEJOHN Open Male Compound 49.0
36 Stuart Doupe Open Male Compound 45.8
37 Sam Mufale Under 16 Male Compound 45.4
38 Tristan McAllister Open Male Compound 39.6
39 George Diamantopoulos Open Male Compound 35.4
40 Zoran Tubakovic 50+ Male Compound 33.7
41 Darren Bingham Open Male Compound 33.5
42 Gavan Salter 60+ Male Compound 31.2
43 Darcy Matthews Under 18 Male Compound 31.0
44 Travis Mason Open Male Compound 30.9
45 Luigi GIONFRIDDO 60+ Male Compound 29.9
46 Alexander HAYES Open Male Compound 28.8
47 Felix BROWNE Under 14 Male Compound 26.2
48 Darrell CARPENTER 50+ Male Compound 26.0
49 David Downie Open Male Compound 23.9
50 Milo COSMAS Under 18 Male Compound 22.9
51 Darrell CARPENTER Open Male Compound 21.9
52 Tad. ROMAN 50+ Male Compound 21.4
53 Darcy Matthews Under 16 Male Compound 21.1
54 Dean CONNELLY-CARPENTER Under 16 Male Compound 20.1
55 Benjamin MILKINS Under 18 Male Compound 19.8
56 Ramandeep Kaur Open Male Compound 17.9
57 Darcy Matthews Under 21 Male Compound 17.1
58 Tristan WEILAND Under 16 Male Compound 16.4
59 Matthew Blunt Open Male Compound 15.3
60 Finn ROBINSON Under 14 Male Compound 15.2
61 Harri HOWDEN Under 18 Male Compound 15.1
62 Eric Nigol 60+ Male Compound 14.7
63 David Faul 50+ Male Compound 10.4
64 Noel Brown 60+ Male Compound 9.9
65 Dale Walton Open Male Compound 9.0
66 Scott BEATTY Open Male Compound 8.9
66 Greg Wilkins Open Male Compound 8.9
68 James Farley Open Male Compound 8.4
69 James WEILAND Under 14 Male Compound 7.7
70 Dale Cooper Open Male Compound 5.8
71 Christopher Blackmoore Under 18 Male Compound 5.2
72 Mark Harrison 60+ Male Compound 5.0
73 David Faul Open Male Compound 4.7
74 Martin FARRUGIA 60+ Male Compound 4.0
75 DeVilliers DUVENAGE Under 21 Male Compound 3.9
76 Paul Watt Para Male Compound 3.6
77 Richard SMILEY Open Male Compound 1.2
78 Anthony Blackmoore 50+ Male Compound 0.3

Mens Recurve

Place Archer Class Gender Division Current
1 Markus KUHRAU Open Male Recurve 99.6
2 Jorge Ortega Del Vecchio Open Male Recurve 96.7
3 Finn Tobin Open Male Recurve 86.7
4 Jorge Ortega Del Vecchio 50+ Male Recurve 80.0
5 Daniel BRAY Open Male Recurve 68.1
6 Hugo LOBB Under 21 Male Recurve 67.3
7 Stephen OLAH Open Male Recurve 59.8
8 Bruce McCALLUM 50+ Male Recurve 59.2
9 Christopher MORICE Under 18 Male Recurve 55.2
10 Hugo LOBB Open Male Recurve 51.1
11 Robert Elder Open Male Recurve 39.6
12 Tad. ROMAN 50+ Male Recurve 25.9
14 RODNEY SMITH 60+ Male Recurve 17.3
16 Darren McGuane Open Male Recurve 6.3

Women’s Compound

Place Archer Class Gender Division Current
1 Faith HASTIE Under 21 Female Compound 88.9
2 Caitlin HOWDEN Under 21 Female Compound 85.9
3 Myfanwy HOWDEN Under 18 Female Compound 85.2
4 Kellie Tyson Open Female Compound 76.7
5 Michaela SCOTT Open Female Compound 75.9
6 Olivia WEILAND Under 14 Female Compound 37.4
8 Aimee Faul Open Female Compound 27.0
10 Renae FARRUGIA Open Female Compound 24.6
12 Elise Faul Under 18 Female Compound 23.4
13 Karina Marshall Open Female Compound 22.4
17 Lydia Leong Open Female Compound 12.7
18 Isabelle Holmes Open Female Compound 12.1
19 Deanna WEILAND Open Female Compound 12.0
20 Honeyeh Morvarid Open Female Compound 6.8

Womens Recurve

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionClubCurrent
1Janine LYONS60+FemaleRecurveDiamond Valley Archers53.4

Longbow (Combined)

Place Archer Class Gender Division Current
1 Stephen OLAH Open Male Longbow 55.6
2 Peter CARTWRIGHT 50+ Male Longbow 31.4
3 Mark SLADE Open Male Longbow 9.5
4 Gregory PARSONS Under 21 Male Longbow 7.7
5 Angela SCHULTZ Under 21 Female Longbow 7.2
6 Reece LYONS 60+ Male Longbow 5.9

Barebow Recurve (Combined)

Place Archer Class Gender Division Club Current
1 Hugo LOBB Under 18 Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 61.9
2 Mark SLADE 50+ Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 56.0
3 Mike MATTHEWS 50+ Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 51.5
4 Kelvin PEDOFSKY Open Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 31.7
5 Nigel WEILAND Open Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 27.7
6 David ANEAR 70+ Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 27.4
7 Stephen OLAH Open Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 21.9
8 Alan WILLIAMSON 60+ Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 18.1
9 Alan CARTER 70+ Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 17.8
10 Tad. ROMAN 50+ Male Barebow Recurve Diamond Valley Archers 6.5